Informatie
Training
Sponsors
Geschiedenis
Nieuws
Agenda
Uitslagen
Foto's & Film
Links
Contact


Untitled Document

"T hart van de Krimpenerwaard" Toernooi 2004 (20 Maart 2004)

Poule 1 - Mat 1
1. Rosemarijn de Groot
2. Andres Ottingh
3. Simon Bos
4. Wesley Rietveld
5. Remco de Jong
6. Renske de Groot
Poule 2 - Mat 2
1. Bart v. Loo
2. Quincy Koch
3. Thomas de Wit
4. Edwin Steenkamer
5. Manon Verips
6. Jacintha Graveland
Poule 3 - Mat 3
1. Sander Voordendag
2. Arnulfo Ottingh
3. Wouter Wolthuis
4. Younes Aoukili
5. Philip v. Bruggen
6. Sophia Bonnes
Poule 4 - Mat 4
1. Meike Smolders
2. Patrick Breedveld
3. Charlotte Schenk
4. Martijn Bruiner
5. Joey Beeren
Poule 5 - Mat 1
1. Michael Treure
2. Donna Bonnes
3. Casper Buytendijk
4. Gerwin Trouwborst
5. Mariska Schep
6. Chantal Breedveld
Poule 6 - Mat 2
1. Linda Brand
2. Desmond Kooyman
3. Jelle Feenstra
4. Tom Bakker
5. Stwanley Kemper
6. Rik de Vendt
Poule 7 - Mat 3
1. Michiel Speksnijder
2. Tim de Groote
3. Wouter Kaan
4. Thymen Burggraaf
5. Stan Schalkwijk
6. Robin Spruit
Poule 8 - Mat 4
1. Max v.d. Graaf
2. Floris Koopmans
3. Jacco v.d. Bel
4. Jurrie v.d. Steen
5. Luuk Blom
6. Maarten Woninck
Poule 9 - Mat 1
1. Kevin Hol
2. Raymon Brand
3. Bas Jan Dees
4. Remco Veldwijk
5. Romono Cantini
6. Floris Kouwenhoven
Poule 10 - Mat 2
1. Sander Breur
2. Marc Overvoorde
3. Jan-Willem Verlek
4. Gioula de Jager
5. Rob Boonstoppel
6. Tim d. Groot
Poule 11 - Mat 3
1. Thomas Schouwerwou
2. Frank v.d Neut
3. Tim de Groot
4. Laura Dekker
Poule 12 - Mat 4
1. William Molenaar
2. Robin v.d. Kooy
3. Sabine Graafland
4. Patrick Stuijt
Poule 13 - Mat 1
1. Lennert van Eyk
2. Roos Bouhuis
3. Koen v.d. Dikkenberg
Poule 14 - Mat 2
1. Jurgen Ruit
2. Eric Woninck
3. Jordy v.d. Maden
4. Fee Bektan
5. Michel v. Dijk
Poule 15 - Mat 3
1. Isaac Croes
2. Ruben van Streun
3. Bas de Smet
4. Sico Bredie
5. Dylan Arends
6. Lars Noordergraaf
Poule 16 - Mat 4
1. Joey Vollebrecht
2. Casper van Rijn
3. Joshua Vink
4. Enrico Smit
5. Chiel Slingerland
6. Frank Verschuur
Poule 17 - Mat 1
1. Mitchel Vollebrecht
2. Rhandy van Evelingen
3. Marline Speksnijder
4. Job Ibelings
5. Maikel Burgemeester
Poule 18 - Mat 2
1. Sergio Ottingh
2. Kaylee Rietveld
3. Daan Ellinckhuijzen
4. Cindy Kuipers
5. Niels Groen
6. Niek Koorneef
Poule 19 - Mat 3
1. Hemmo de Jong
2. Twan Schmidt
3. Sander Pieterse
4. Timo de Jong
Poule 20 - Mat 4
1. Joost den Heijer
2. Edward de Mik
3. Max Buwalda
4. Mandy Willemse
5. Nathan van Ewijk
Poule 21 - Mat 1
1. Dirk Burger
2. Vincent Tuls
3. Jurgen Groen
4. Joshua v.d. Hooff
5. Tom Neef
6. Marcel Breur
Poule 22 - Mat 2
1. Ilan Smolders
2. Randy Methorst
3. Rick dekker
4. Angela Burgemeester
5. Daan Schep
Poule 23 - Mat 3
1. Arthur Boersma
2. Corrianne Kleijbeuker
3. Frank Dros
4. Falco van Meijeren
5. Joost van Mullem
6. Ruben Kleijwegt
Poule 24 - Mat 4
1. Joost v. d. Heiden
2. Ibo Ibelings
3. Tim Bergonje
4. Saphira Polhuijs
5. Marleen de Jong
6. Tim v.d. Hek
Poule 25 - Mat 1
1. Wilco de Jong
2. Kees Deegenaars
3. Laura Steenbergen
4. Wim van Herk
5. Sjef van Buuren
Poule 26 - Mat 2
1. Martijn de Hoedt
2. Robin de Jong
3. Edwin v.d. Graaf
Poule 27 - Mat 3
1. Lerby Kuipers
2. Yuriy de Zwart
3. Wouter Kleijbeuker
4. Bas de Bruin
Poule 28 - Mat 4
1. Jim Graveland
2. Stefan Bel
3. Ryan Meijer
4. Joery Kok
5. Corné Lakerveld
Poule 29 - Mat 1
1. Barley Halton
2. Ivo Jehee
3. Ivar Maas
4. Jeroen de Bruijn
5. Dylan Rietveld
Poule 30 - Mat 2
1. Leander van Veen
2. Jeroen Labots
3. Richard Kaan
Poule 31 - Mat 3
1. Balten van Eesteren
2. Mathijs Verduin
3. Jeroen den Boer
4. Julian Vogelaar
5. Leendert Kloot
Poule 32 - Mat 4
1. Erwin Renooy
2. Norbert van Dam
3. Wouter Kloot
Poule 33 - Mat 2
1. Maarten Speksnijder
2. Danny Graveland
3. Chiel Zwijnenburg
4. Tim Odijk
Poule 34 - Mat 1
1. Patrick de Jong
2. Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
3. Enrico Polhuijs
4. Dave Piket
Poule 35 - Mat 2
1. Michiel Wilting
2. Thomas van Veen
3. Jeffrey Steenbergen
4. Costiaan Speklé
5. Fieke van de Bas
Poule 36 - Mat 3
1. Elize Kleijbeuker
2. Rob Goedhart
3. Gerrit Hussein
4. Jolanda Kloot
5. Rik Kasbergen
6. Lisa van Nieuwenhuizen
Poule 37 - Mat 4
1. Tim Hoeberechts
2. Joey Wahle
3. Len Qualm
4. Nick Jones
5. Max Oosterom
Poule 38 - Mat 1
1. Jimmy Loja
2. Luca Poularianie
3. Rick Blanken
4. Kris Blanken
5. Menno Verkade
6. Sander van Tuyl
Poule 39 - Mat 2
1. Vincent Winmers
2. Nathan Smits
3. Martin Kraay
4. Martijn Knuistingneven
5. Melvin Sangers
Poule 40 - Mat 3
1. Hans de Jong
2. Alex de Jong
3. Remco van IJzeren
4. Naomi de Jager
Poule 41 - Mat 4
1. Thierry Gerritsen
2. Stefan van Vianen
3. Vince Blokland
Poule 42 - mat 1
1. Simone van Kempen
2. Soufian Boukarsadie
3. Mike Noordijk
   

 


© S.V. Nederlek